Fermer
art_track
5
Haberler
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Oturum aç
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Anna 13 Iýun
Results
Anna 13 Iýun
Penşenbe 12 Iýun
Çarşenbe 11 Iýun
Sişenbe 10 Iýun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Erkekler (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Avustralya Açık 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Fransa Açık 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Ülke 1 to 14 Iýul
Amerika Açık 2024
Ülke 26 Awgust to 8 Sentýabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Komik
Interviews
Matches
Haberler
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
09:19
Submit a video
Oyuncular
Adam
Full list
By country: Fransa
Women
Full list
By country: Fransa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. Dzumhur
6/1, 7/5
1176 rank difference
Popülerlik
Rafael Nadal
48,833 Hayranlar
Novak Djokovic
44,573 Hayranlar
Roger Federer
41,226 Hayranlar
Alexander Zverev
25,962 Hayranlar
Carlos Alcaraz
23,117 Hayranlar
Full ranking
Popülerlik
Simona Halep
11,341 Hayranlar
Iga Swiatek
10,692 Hayranlar
Serena Williams
10,210 Hayranlar
Angelique Kerber
8,446 Hayranlar
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Hayranlar
Full ranking
4
6
40
Shi H
2
4
30
Wang M
2
00
Dang Y
2
15
Liu F
Today
J.Pegula
at 12:30
A.Krunic
Today
A.De Minaur
at 14:30
Z.Bergs
2019
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2019
WTA International - Ülke 30 Dekabr to 6 Ýanwar
18:02:02
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Bilgi alma
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Bilgi alma
Official name
ASB Classic
Şehir
Auckland, Yeni Zelanda
Yer
ASB Tennis Centre
Kategori
WTA International
Zemin
Sert (Açık)
Tarih
Ülke 30 Dekabr to 6 Ýanwar 2019 (8 Günler)
Qualifications
Ýekşenbe 29 Dekabr
Para ödülü
250,000 $
Website
www.asbclassic.co.nz
Ödül listesi
2024
Gauff C
d.
Svitolina E
67
4
63 63
2023
Gauff C
d.
Masarova R
61 61
2020
Williams S
d.
Pegula J
63 64
2019
Goerges J
d.
Andreescu B
26 75 61
2018
Goerges J
d.
Wozniacki C
64 76
4
2017
Davis L
d.
Konjuh A
63 61
2016
Stephens S
d.
Goerges J
75 62
2015
Williams V
d.
Wozniacki C
26 63 63
2014
Ivanovic A
d.
Williams V
62 57 64
2013
Radwanska A
d.
Wickmayer Y
64 64
2012
Zheng J
d.
Pennetta F
26 63 20 ab
2011
Arn G
d.
Wickmayer Y
63 63
2010
Wickmayer Y
d.
Pennetta F
63 62
2009
Dementieva E
d.
Vesnina E
64 61
2008
Davenport L
d.
Rezai A
62 62
2007
Jankovic J
d.
Zvonareva V
76
0
57 63
2006
Bartoli M
d.
Zvonareva V
62 62
Para ödülü
Kazanan
280 Puanlar
43,000 $
Final
180 Puanlar
21,400 $
Yarı final
110 Puanlar
11,300 $
1/4 Final
60 Puanlar
5,900 $
2. tur
30 Puanlar
3,310 $
1. tur
1 Puanlar
1,925 $
Paylaş
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Wozniacki C
2. tur
2
Goerges J
3
Hsieh S
Yarı final
4
Martic P
1. tur
5
Strycova B
2. tur
6
Williams V
1/4 Final
7
Flipkens K
2. tur
8
Van Uytvanck A
1. tur
Top 5
+ Hepsi
1
~Ety~
26
pts
2
GoMaria
23
pts
3
sмasн.
23
pts
4
leil44
22
pts
5
To be determined
22
pts
Participer
508
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple