Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 1 June
Results
Saturday 1 June
Friday 31 May
Thursday 30 May
Wednesday 29 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Watch Nadal vs Zverev full match in men's semi-final of Roland-Garros 2022
Watch Nadal's round 1 post-match interview. Maybe his last one at Roland-Garros.
Mpetshi Perricard wins his first ATP title by defeating Etcheverry in Lyon's final ! Here are the highlights of the match.
Watch Nadal playing the point of the second day at Roland-Garros 2024
Best moments of the day 1 at Roland-Garros 2024
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fans
Roger Federer
41,199 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
Serena Williams
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
6
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
2
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
2
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
12
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Miami 2016
WTA Premier - From 22 March to 3 April
00:42:44
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 20 March
1
OSTAPENKO
, Jelena
WC
VICKERY
, Sachia
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
23
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
2
SHVEDOVA
, Yaroslava
TIG
, Patricia Maria
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
19
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
3
KONTAVEIT
, Anett
SAKKARI
, Maria
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
14
SEVASTOVA
, Anastasija
4
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
CRAWFORD
, Samantha
WC
SWAN
, Katie
16
DAVIS
, Lauren
5
KONJUH
, Ana
BERTENS
, Kiki
WC
LIU
, Claire
15
VEKIC
, Donna
6
BROADY
, Naomi
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
WC
DE VROOME
, Indy
18
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
7
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
GLUSHKO
, Julia
CEPELOVA
, Jana
20
RODINA
, Evgeniya
8
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
TATISHVILI
, Anna
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
22
ROGERS
, Shelby
9
HERCOG
, Polona
WC
STOLLAR
, Fanny
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
13
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
10
VESNINA
, Elena
BAINDL
, Kateryna
CHIRICO
, Louisa
21
PIRONKOVA
, Tsvetana
11
NARA
, Kurumi
WC
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
HAN
, XinYun
17
SCHIAVONE
, Francesca
12
MARIA
, Tatjana
DUAN
, Yingying
PASZEK
, Tamira
24
LINETTE
, Magda
VICKERY
75 62
DOMINGUEZ
62 75
SHVEDOVA
63 63
PLISKOVA
62 64
SAKKARI
63 61
KRUNIC
64 63
CRAWFORD
06 64 64
SWAN
16 64 62
BERTENS
62 63
VEKIC
57 61 60
BROADY
64 63
SASNOVICH
76
2
76
8
ARRUABARRE
62 62
CEPELOVA
75 64
TATISHVILI
75 62
KARATANTCH
63 64
STOLLAR
63 30 ab
PARMENTIER
26 75 76
4
VESNINA
63 61
PIRONKOVA
64 62
CIRSTEA
75 75
SCHIAVONE
57 60 62
MARIA
61 63
LINETTE
64 62
DOMINGUEZ
62 64
PLISKOVA
63 63
SAKKARI
76
3
61
CRAWFORD
62 46 62
BERTENS
63 75
SASNOVICH
64 62
CEPELOVA
62 62
TATISHVILI
62 62
PARMENTIER
67
5
62 64
VESNINA
62 61
SCHIAVONE
62 64
LINETTE
76
4
63
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
10,485 $
Q 2nd round
20 Points
3,125 $
Q 1st round
2 Points
1,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ostapenko J
Q 1st round
2
Shvedova Y
Q 2nd round
3
Kontaveit A
Q 1st round
4
Duque-Marino M
Q 1st round
5
Konjuh A
Q 1st round
6
Broady N
Q 2nd round
7
Arruabarrena L
Q 2nd round
8
Siegemund L
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Flodecaedre
55
pts
2
julia
55
pts
3
Pag
55
pts
4
Rafael W.
53
pts
5
lassgab
50
pts
Participer