Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 30 May
Results
Thursday 30 May
Wednesday 29 May
Tuesday 28 May
Monday 27 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Watch Nadal vs Zverev full match in men's semi-final of Roland-Garros 2022
Watch Nadal's round 1 post-match interview. Maybe his last one at Roland-Garros.
Mpetshi Perricard wins his first ATP title by defeating Etcheverry in Lyon's final ! Here are the highlights of the match.
Watch Nadal playing the point of the second day at Roland-Garros 2024
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Last video
01:15
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Ghibaudo d. Vatutin
6/3, 6/4
882 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,754 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,256 Fans
Roger Federer
41,198 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,575 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,567 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,476 Fans
Serena Williams
10,195 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,435 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
4
7
00
Zverev A
6
00
Goffin D
1
5
6
40
Svitolina E
4
4
A
Parry D
2
40
Salkova D
4
40
Brancaccio N
5
2
6
Abbagnato A
7
6
3
Seidel E
1
3
15
Chirico L
5
00
Baindl K
0
3
00
Fita Boluda A
3
6
00
Li A
1
4
6
30
Feistel G
0
4
30
Makarova E
1
6
2
6
Bandecchi S
0
6
2
Sierra S
0
2
6
A
Klimovicova L
2
6
3
40
Raina A
0
6
40
Sanchez Jover C
1
4
40
Gimeno Valero C
1
2
00
Butvilas E
1
6
30
Merida Aguilar D
2
6
15
Oliel Y
0
1
15
Sevilla I
2
H.Hurkacz
Suspended
B.Nakashima
1
A.De Minaur
starting soon...
J.Munar
1
N.Djokovic
starting soon...
R.Carballes
1
Today
A.Davidovich
at 15:30
C.Ruud
2023
2023
2022
Sintra 2023
M 25 - From 6 to 10 September
14:08:45
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Sintra I
City
Sintra, Portugal
Place
Beloura Tennis Academy
Category
M 25
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
Date
From 6 to 10 September 2023 (5 days)
Prize money
25,000 $
Website
Prize list
2023
Wendelken H
d.
Faria J
36 62 76
4
2022
Sasikumar M
d.
Vale D
76
6
36 60
Prize money
Winner
25 Points
3,600 $
Final
16 Points
2,120 $
1/2 final
8 Points
1,255 $
1/4 final
3 Points
730 $
2nd round
1 Points
430 $
1st round
0 Points
260 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Oliveira G
1st round
2
Rocha H
1/2 final
3
Fanselow S
1/2 final
4
Pawelski M
2nd round
5
Faria J
Final
6
Wendelken H
7
Vale D
1/4 final
8
Domingues J
1/4 final